FIVES LIGUES 2018 – POULE LOISIR 1

CALENDRIER & SCORES / LOISIR

ATTENTION : 1 EQUIPE EXEMPT / SEMAINE

EquipePTSJGNPBpBcDiff.
1L&T FC67262141299176123
2MANUEL REVERT4423142718115526
3CREDIT AGRICOLE43251411022316360
4RM 2.03821122715212923
5CAMPMED3623113918416816
6SUBWAY362312011190206-16
7AMOPI / BAURENS34241111220119110
8BATI CATALAN342411112158170-12
9DT IMMOBILIER332410311202219-17
10EXPOSIMMO322510213202221-19
11FC ALBERES27228311184209-25
12LA COUR DES GARCONS23237214188205-17
13LE PETIT AGENDA22237115149213-64
14CONFORM ELEC161451899107-8
15CENTURY 2112204016118198-80
Date/TimeDomicileScoreExtérieur
19/10/2017
20:00SUBWAY3 - 19LA COUR DES GARCONS
20:00CONFORM ELEC13 - 7EXPOSIMMO
20:00CENTURY 215 - 8RM 2.0
20:00CAMPMED14 - 11LA COUR DES GARCONS
20:00CENTURY 2111 - 9MANUEL REVERT
20:00BATI CATALAN4 - 8RM 2.0
20:00EXPOSIMMO6 - 12DT IMMOBILIER
20:00BATI CATALAN4 - 14MANUEL REVERT
20:00L&T FC8 - 12CONFORM ELEC
20:00BATI CATALAN5 - 3FC ALBERES
20:00EXPOSIMMO7 - 9LE PETIT AGENDA
20:00CREDIT AGRICOLE1 - 4CAMPMED
20:00DT IMMOBILIER11 - 11L&T FC
20:00SUBWAY8 - 9MANUEL REVERT
20:00CREDIT AGRICOLE9 - 11CONFORM ELEC
20:00EXPOSIMMO12 - 11CENTURY 21
20:00LA COUR DES GARCONS8 - 6MANUEL REVERT
20:00SUBWAY12 - 9FC ALBERES
20:00DT IMMOBILIER8 - 8CREDIT AGRICOLE
20:00CONFORM ELEC8 - 14RM 2.0
20:00LA COUR DES GARCONS15 - 9FC ALBERES
20:00LE PETIT AGENDA11 - 13CAMPMED
20:00CAMPMED7 - 9FC ALBERES
20:00CREDIT AGRICOLE8 - 3LE PETIT AGENDA
20:00BATI CATALAN6 - 14L&T FC
20:00LE PETIT AGENDA7 - 16DT IMMOBILIER
16/11/2017
7:00CENTURY 210 - 6LE PETIT AGENDA
7:45CREDIT AGRICOLE13 - 6SUBWAY
8:30DT IMMOBILIER10 - 4BATI CATALAN
9:15AMOPI / BAURENS9 - 11FC ALBERES
17/11/2017
7:30EXPOSIMMO10 - 14RM 2.0
8:15CONFORM ELEC20 - 12MANUEL REVERT
9:15CAMPMED0 - 4L&T FC
23/11/2017
7:00EXPOSIMMO7 - 12MANUEL REVERT
7:45LA COUR DES GARCONS3 - 10CREDIT AGRICOLE
8:30LE PETIT AGENDA0 - 15L&T FC
9:15CENTURY 217 - 9FC ALBERES
24/11/2017
7:30RM 2.09 - 2AMOPI / BAURENS
30/11/2017
7:00CAMPMED12 - 5AMOPI / BAURENS
7:45BATI CATALAN8 - 10CENTURY 21
8:30EXPOSIMMO7 - 7FC ALBERES
9:15CONFORM ELEC10 - 7LA COUR DES GARCONS
01/12/2017
8:15RM 2.06 - 11L&T FC
07/12/2017
7:00EXPOSIMMO6 - 8BATI CATALAN
7:45AMOPI / BAURENS21 - 6CENTURY 21
8:30MANUEL REVERT3 - 4CAMPMED
9:15FC ALBERES11 - 7CREDIT AGRICOLE
08/12/2017
7:30DT IMMOBILIER10 - 8LA COUR DES GARCONS
8:15RM 2.0 - SUBWAY
9:15LE PETIT AGENDA3 - 0CONFORM ELEC
14/12/2017
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE12 - 11AMOPI / BAURENS
7:45SUBWAY13 - 5CENTURY 21
8:30CAMPMED4 - 12BATI CATALAN
9:15CONFORM ELEC10 - 12DT IMMOBILIER
15/12/2017
7:30L&T FC14 - 6MANUEL REVERT
8:15LA COUR DES GARCONS7 - 7LE PETIT AGENDA
9:15FC ALBERESremis - remisRM 2.0
04/01/2018
7:00DT IMMOBILIER4 - 7MANUEL REVERT
7:45CREDIT AGRICOLE5 - 10L&T FC
8:30CONFORM ELEC6 - 13FC ALBERES
9:15CAMPMED8 - 11RM 2.0
05/01/2018
7:00AMOPI / BAURENS12 - 8EXPOSIMMO
8:30LA COUR DES GARCONS8 - 12CENTURY 21
11/01/2018
7:00MANUEL REVERT8 - 6CREDIT AGRICOLE
7:45SUBWAY7 - 12EXPOSIMMO
8:30CONFORM ELEC9 - 9CAMPMED
9:15FC ALBERES13 - 6LE PETIT AGENDA
12/01/2018
7:00AMOPI / BAURENS6 - 7BATI CATALAN
7:45L&T FC9 - 9LA COUR DES GARCONS
8:30RM 2.03 - 0DT IMMOBILIER
18/01/2018
7:00BATI CATALAN3 - 9CREDIT AGRICOLE
7:45SUBWAY6 - 16DT IMMOBILIER
8:30LE PETIT AGENDA6 - 10AMOPI / BAURENS
9:15L&T FC16 - 8FC ALBERES
19/01/2018
8:30CENTURY 213 - 0CONFORM ELEC
25/01/2018
7:00L&T FC9 - 8EXPOSIMMO
7:45SUBWAY8 - 12LE PETIT AGENDA
9:15DT IMMOBILIER16 - 9FC ALBERES
26/01/2018
7:00MANUEL REVERT9 - 8AMOPI / BAURENS
7:45CONFORM ELEC0 - 3BATI CATALAN
8:30LA COUR DES GARCONS7 - 3RM 2.0
01/02/2018
7:00BATI CATALAN16 - 4LE PETIT AGENDA
7:45CREDIT AGRICOLE10 - 9CENTURY 21
8:30DT IMMOBILIER12 - 13AMOPI / BAURENS
9:15CAMPMED7 - 10SUBWAY
02/02/2018
7:30MANUEL REVERT9 - 5RM 2.0
08/02/2018
7:45AMOPI / BAURENS13 - 9SUBWAY
8:30MANUEL REVERT8 - 6FC ALBERES
9:15LA COUR DES GARCONS13 - 5EXPOSIMMO
09/02/2018
7:00RM 2.07 - 5LE PETIT AGENDA
7:45L&T FC13 - 3CENTURY 21
15/02/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE6 - 8EXPOSIMMO
7:45SUBWAY7 - 6BATI CATALAN
8:30DT IMMOBILIER3 - 0CAMPMED
9:15CONFORM ELEC0 - 4AMOPI / BAURENS
16/02/2018
7:00AMOPI / BAURENS6 - 12L&T FC
22/02/2018
7:00LE PETIT AGENDA6 - 7MANUEL REVERT
7:45L&T FC11 - 5SUBWAY
8:30CAMPMED13 - 9CENTURY 21
9:15CAMPMED6 - 5EXPOSIMMO
23/02/2018
7:00LA COUR DES GARCONS5 - 3BATI CATALAN
01/03/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE6 - 10RM 2.0
7:45AMOPI / BAURENS - LA COUR DES GARCONS
8:30CONFORM ELEC0 - 3SUBWAY
9:15CENTURY 215 - 11DT IMMOBILIER
08/03/2018
7:00L&T FC17 - 6LE PETIT AGENDA
7:45MANUEL REVERT8 - 2CENTURY 21
8:00L&T FC12 - 11CREDIT AGRICOLE
8:30CAMPMED - CREDIT AGRICOLE
9:15FC ALBERES11 - 10SUBWAY
09/03/2018
7:00RM 2.010 - 7BATI CATALAN
7:45AMOPI / BAURENS8 - 10EXPOSIMMO
8:30DT IMMOBILIER - LA COUR DES GARCONS
15/03/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE4 - 9EXPOSIMMO
7:45SUBWAY14 - 6AMOPI / BAURENS
8:30DT IMMOBILIER9 - 16CAMPMED
9:15FC ALBERES9 - 10BATI CATALAN
16/03/2018
7:30RM 2.04 - 5MANUEL REVERT
8:30L&T FC12 - 11LA COUR DES GARCONS
9:30LE PETIT AGENDA - CENTURY 21
22/03/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE5 - 6AMOPI / BAURENS
7:45SUBWAY13 - 11LA COUR DES GARCONS
8:30L&T FC14 - 8FC ALBERES
9:15CAMPMED9 - 9MANUEL REVERT
23/03/2018
7:30BATI CATALAN - CENTURY 21
8:15RM 2.0 - LE PETIT AGENDA
9:00EXPOSIMMO13 - 8DT IMMOBILIER
29/03/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE20 - 3CENTURY 21
7:45LA COUR DES GARCONS4 - 9EXPOSIMMO
8:30BATI CATALAN3 - 6SUBWAY
9:15AMOPI / BAURENS8 - 7CAMPMED
30/03/2018
7:00L&T FC11 - 7MANUEL REVERT
7:50RM 2.011 - 6LE PETIT AGENDA
8:45DT IMMOBILIER11 - 11FC ALBERES
05/04/2018
7:00DT IMMOBILIER5 - 15MANUEL REVERT
7:45CREDIT AGRICOLE10 - 5SUBWAY
8:30L&T FC13 - 13CAMPMED
9:15FC ALBERES10 - 11EXPOSIMMO
06/04/2018
7:00RM 2.0 - AMOPI / BAURENS
7:45BATI CATALAN8 - 5CENTURY 21
8:30LE PETIT AGENDA - LA COUR DES GARCONS
12/04/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE17 - 3DT IMMOBILIER
7:45LA COUR DES GARCONS7 - 14SUBWAY
8:30CAMPMED17 - 3FC ALBERES
9:15CENTURY 21 - L&T FC
13/04/2018
7:00RM 2.04 - 4AMOPI / BAURENS
7:45BATI CATALAN5 - 4LE PETIT AGENDA
8:30EXPOSIMMO4 - 4MANUEL REVERT
19/04/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE10 - 6BATI CATALAN
7:45CENTURY 21 - SUBWAY
8:30DT IMMOBILIER - CAMPMED
9:15MANUEL REVERT - FC ALBERES
20/04/2018
7:00LE PETIT AGENDA13 - 10EXPOSIMMO
7:45RM 2.012 - 6LA COUR DES GARCONS
8:30L&T FC9 - 3AMOPI / BAURENS
26/04/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE17 - 6LE PETIT AGENDA
7:45SUBWAY8 - 11EXPOSIMMO
8:30LA COUR DES GARCONS - CAMPMED
9:15FC ALBERES7 - 6AMOPI / BAURENS
27/04/2018
7:30BATI CATALAN - MANUEL REVERT
8:30L&T FC16 - 10RM 2.0
03/05/2018
7:45MANUEL REVERT7 - 3AMOPI / BAURENS
8:30LE PETIT AGENDA3 - 0CENTURY 21
9:15EXPOSIMMO0 - 3CAMPMED
04/05/2018
7:00L&T FC13 - 5DT IMMOBILIER
7:45RM 2.0 - SUBWAY
8:30LA COUR DES GARCONS9 - 8FC ALBERES
17/05/2018
7:00CENTURY 21 - AMOPI / BAURENS
7:45CREDIT AGRICOLE9 - 5LA COUR DES GARCONS
8:30SUBWAY - MANUEL REVERT
9:15LE PETIT AGENDA10 - 11CAMPMED
18/05/2018
7:15BATI CATALAN14 - 7LA COUR DES GARCONS
8:00RM 2.03 - 6DT IMMOBILIER
8:45L&T FC - EXPOSIMMO
24/05/2018
7:00L&T FC8 - 8BATI CATALAN
7:45SUBWAY10 - 5CENTURY 21
8:30CREDIT AGRICOLE - CAMPMED
9:15DT IMMOBILIER11 - 13LE PETIT AGENDA
25/05/2018
7:00RM 2.0 - EXPOSIMMO
8:00LA COUR DES GARCONS8 - 9AMOPI / BAURENS
31/05/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE4 - 0RM 2.0
7:45L&T FC4 - 0DT IMMOBILIER
8:30EXPOSIMMO8 - 7CENTURY 21
9:15SUBWAY9 - 7CAMPMED
01/06/2018
7:15BATI CATALAN4 - 11AMOPI / BAURENS
8:00MANUEL REVERT4 - 0LA COUR DES GARCONS
07/06/2018
7:00CREDIT AGRICOLE6 - 3MANUEL REVERT
7:45LE PETIT AGENDA3 - 4SUBWAY
8:30BATI CATALAN4 - 0CAMPMED
9:15DT IMMOBILIER3 - 17AMOPI / BAURENS
08/06/2018
7:00L&T FC13 - 9EXPOSIMMO
7:45CENTURY 21 - LA COUR DES GARCONS
10/08/2018
19:15RM 2.0 - CAMPMED
20:15MANUEL REVERT - AMOPI / BAURENS
21:15DT IMMOBILIER - LA COUR DES GARCONS
13/08/2018
20:15CAMPMED - BATI CATALAN
14/08/2018
19:15LA COUR DES GARCONS - CENTURY 21
20:15AMOPI / BAURENS - DT IMMOBILIER
16/08/2018
20:15RM 2.0 - CENTURY 21
21:15LE PETIT AGENDA - MANUEL REVERT
17/08/2018
20:15DT IMMOBILIER - CENTURY 21
21:15BATI CATALAN - EXPOSIMMO
19/08/2018
19:15EXPOSIMMO - CAMPMED
20/08/2018
20:15EXPOSIMMO - CENTURY 21
21:15LE PETIT AGENDA - CENTURY 21
21/08/2018
20:15BATI CATALAN - DT IMMOBILIER