FIVE LIGUE 2017/2018 – LOISIR

LA COUR DES GARCONS

Dernier MatchProchain Match
Perdu 4 - 0 vs MANUEL REVERT (Extérieur)
01/06/2018, 8:00
vs AMOPI / BAURENS (Extérieur)
01/03/2018, 7:45
EquipePTSJGNPBpBcDiff.
1L&T FC67262141299176123
2MANUEL REVERT4423142718115526
3CREDIT AGRICOLE43251411022316360
4RM 2.03821122715212923
5CAMPMED3623113918416816
6SUBWAY362312011190206-16
7AMOPI / BAURENS34241111220119110
8BATI CATALAN342411112158170-12
9DT IMMOBILIER332410311202219-17
10EXPOSIMMO322510213202221-19
11FC ALBERES27228311184209-25
12LA COUR DES GARCONS23237214188205-17
13LE PETIT AGENDA22237115149213-64
14CONFORM ELEC161451899107-8
15CENTURY 2112204016118198-80